Moxa Interface Module with 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port ST connectors
Moxa Interface Module with 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port ST connectors
 Part Number: PM-7200-6MST   SKU Number: 12402
Price:
$1,311.80
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port ST connectors
Main Product  
Part Number:PM-7200-6MST
Moxa Interface Module with 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port ST connectors
$1,311.80
Quantity: