Moxa Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Moxa Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
 Part Number: PM-7200-4MSC2TX   SKU Number: 12398
Price:
$966.29
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Main Product  
Part Number:PM-7200-4MSC2TX
Moxa Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
$966.29
Quantity: