Moxa Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Moxa Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
 Part Number: PM-7200-2SSC4TX   SKU Number: 12396
Price:
$1,061.80
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Main Product  
Part Number:PM-7200-2SSC4TX
Moxa Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
$1,061.80
Quantity: