Moxa Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Moxa Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
 Part Number: PM-7200-2MST4TX   SKU Number: 12394
Price:
$632.03
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Main Product  
Part Number:PM-7200-2MST4TX
Moxa Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
$632.03
Quantity: