Moxa Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Moxa Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
 Part Number: PM-7200-1LSC6TX   SKU Number: 12386
Price:
$1,832.86
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
Main Product  
Part Number:PM-7200-1LSC6TX
Moxa Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port SC connectors and 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors
$1,832.86
Quantity: