Network Transceivers
Network Transceivers

Displaying 1 to 47 (of 47 products) Sort by:
1
1 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23324
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100M
Discontinued
2 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23339
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-M
Discontinued
3 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23326
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100S20
Discontinued
4 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23343
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S10
Discontinued
5 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23330
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100WA20
Discontinued
6 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23332
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100WB20
Discontinued
7 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Ethernet SFP 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23338
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-C
Discontinued
8 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23354
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WA10
Discontinued
9 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23361
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WB10
Discontinued
10 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23325
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100M-T
Discontinued
11 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23347
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S20
Discontinued
12 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23344
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S10-T
Discontinued
13 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23356
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WA20
Discontinued
14 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 550M / LC / 850nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23342
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-M-T
Discontinued
15 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm,  -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23327
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100S20-T
Discontinued
16 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23331
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100WA20-T
Discontinued
17 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-B, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23333
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100WB20-T
Discontinued
18 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/20KM/13.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23363
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WB20
Discontinued
19 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23328
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100S40
Discontinued
20 Antaira Technologies Industrial PoE Splitter for 10/100/1000T, EOT (-40°C ~ 80°C) Antaira Technologies Industrial PoE Splitter for 10/100/1000T, EOT (-40°C ~ 80°C)
SKU: 23117
Manufacturer Part #: LNP-101AG-T
Discontinued
21 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23355
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WA10-T
Discontinued
22 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23340
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-M2
Discontinued
23 Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23329
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-100S40-T
Discontinued
24 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23357
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WA40
Discontinued
25 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23348
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S20-T
Discontinued
26 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23349
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S40
Discontinued
27 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM / LC / 1550nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM / LC / 1550nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23351
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S50-T
Discontinued
28 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 50KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23350
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S50
Discontinued
29 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, MM/LC/550M/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, MM/LC/550M/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23360
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WA-M
Discontinued
30 Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0șC~70șC *** Cisco Compatible *** Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0șC~70șC *** Cisco Compatible ***
SKU: 23334
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-10G-M
Discontinued
31 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23341
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-M2-T
Discontinued
32 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, MM/LC/550M/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, MM/LC/550M/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23367
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WB-M
Discontinued
33 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/10KM/11.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23362
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WB10-T
Discontinued
34 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23352
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S80
Discontinued
35 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM/21.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23364
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WB40
Discontinued
36 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23353
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S80-T
Discontinued
37 Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC (*** Cisco Compatible ***) Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0șC~70șC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)
SKU: 23335
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-10G-S10
Discontinued
38 Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23345
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S120
Discontinued
39 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23365
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WB60
Discontinued
40 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/60KM/23.0dB/TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23358
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WA60
Discontinued
41 Moxa Industrial IEEE 802.3af PoE splitter Maximum output of 12.95W at 24 VDC Moxa Industrial IEEE 802.3af PoE splitter Maximum output of 12.95W at 24 VDC
SKU: 12483
Manufacturer Part #: SPL-24
$237.49
Buy Now
42 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1590nm RX:1510nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1590nm RX:1510nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23366
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WB80
Discontinued
43 Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1510nm RX:1590nm, 0șC~70șC Antaira Technologies 1.25G Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-A, SM/LC/80KM/24.0dB/TX:1510nm RX:1590nm, 0șC~70șC
SKU: 23359
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-WA80
Discontinued
44 Antaira Technologies (SFP-S120-T) 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, -40șC~85șC Antaira Technologies (SFP-S120-T) 1.25Gbps Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 120KM / LC / 1550nm, -40șC~85șC
SKU: 23346
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-S120-T
Discontinued
45 Moxa Industrial IEEE 802.3af PoE splitter Maximum output of 12.95W at 24 VDC with -40 degree to 75 Temperature range Moxa Industrial IEEE 802.3af PoE splitter Maximum output of 12.95W at 24 VDC with -40 degree to 75 Temperature range
SKU: 12484
Manufacturer Part #: SPL-24-T
$356.74
Buy Now
46 Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC (*** Cisco Compatible ***) Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 40KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)
SKU: 23336
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-10G-S40
Discontinued
47 Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC (*** Cisco Compatible ***) Antaira Technologies 10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0șC~70șC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)
SKU: 23337
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-10G-S80
Discontinued
1