Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors.
Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors.
 Part Number: IM-4MST   SKU Number: 12233
Price:
$1,025.28
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors.
Main Product  
Part Number:IM-4MST
Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connectors.
$1,025.28
Quantity: