Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors.
Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors.
 Part Number: IM-4MSC   SKU Number: 12232
Price:
$1,025.28
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors.
Main Product  
Part Number:IM-4MSC
Moxa Interface Module with 4x multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors.
$1,025.28
Quantity: