Moxa Interface Module with 2x single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors 40 km.
Moxa Interface Module with 2x single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors 40 km.
 Part Number: IM-2SSC/2TX   SKU Number: 12231
Price:
$1,550.56
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 2x single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors 40 km.
Main Product  
Part Number:IM-2SSC/2TX
Moxa Interface Module with 2x single mode 100BaseFX ports SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 connectors 40 km.
$1,550.56
Quantity: