Moxa Interface Module with 2x SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules LC connector
Moxa Interface Module with 2x SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules LC connector
 Part Number: IM-2GSFP   SKU Number: 12227
Price:
$714.89
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Interface Module with 2x SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules LC connector
Main Product  
Part Number:IM-2GSFP
Moxa Interface Module with 2x SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules LC connector
$714.89
Quantity: