Ethernet-to-Fiber Converters
Ethernet-to-Fiber Converters

Displaying 1 to 168 (of 168 products) Sort by:
1
1 JDSU 1.063/1.25/2.125 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: 24601
Manufacturer Part #: PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
$21.80
Buy Now
2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: 32429
Manufacturer Part #: FTLF8524P2BNV
$25.00
Buy Now
3 Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL-AL SFP SX Fiber Optic 850nm SFP Gigabit Transceiver
SKU: 24749
Manufacturer Part #: FTLF8519P2BCL-AL
$37.70
Buy Now
4 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23048
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802SC
Discontinued
5 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23052
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802WA-S2
Discontinued
6 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector
SKU: 23051
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802ST
Discontinued
7 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23053
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802WB-S2
Discontinued
8 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector
SKU: 23031
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100ST
Discontinued
9 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23025
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100SC
Discontinued
10 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 15KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 15KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23049
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802SC-S15
Discontinued
11 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX Media Converter w/SFP Slot Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX Media Converter w/SFP Slot
SKU: 23063
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2805SFP
Discontinued
12 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23050
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802SC-S30
Discontinued
13 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23028
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100SC-S3
Discontinued
14 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23034
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WA-S2
Discontinued
15 Antaira Technologies 1000T To 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 1000T To 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector
SKU: 23056
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2702SC
Discontinued
16 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23039
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WB-S2
Discontinued
17 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23043
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802P-SC
Discontinued
18 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, ST Connector
SKU: 23032
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100ST-S3
Discontinued
19 Antaira Technologies 1000T To 1000SX Media Converter, Single Mode 10KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 1000T To 1000SX Media Converter, Single Mode 10KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23057
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2702SC-S10
Discontinued
20 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 15KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 15KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23044
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802P-SC-S15
Discontinued
21 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector
SKU: 23058
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2802SC
Discontinued
22 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23059
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2802SC-S10
Discontinued
23 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector
SKU: 23064
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-SC
Discontinued
24 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23045
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802P-SC-S30
Discontinued
25 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector
SKU: 23006
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312ST
Discontinued
26 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2 KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2 KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22962
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312SC
Discontinued
27 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23003
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312SC
Discontinued
28 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2 KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2 KM, ST Connector
SKU: 22965
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312ST
Discontinued
29 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To SFP (Mini-GBIC) Media Converter w/ IEEE 802.3at PoE Injetctor Port Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To SFP (Mini-GBIC) Media Converter w/ IEEE 802.3at PoE Injetctor Port
SKU: 23062
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2805P-SFP
Discontinued
30 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22986
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-2112SC
Discontinued
31 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, with SFP Slot Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, with SFP Slot
SKU: 22996
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112SFP
Discontinued
32 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 50KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 50KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23029
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100SC-S5
Discontinued
33 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Multi-Mode 2km, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Multi-Mode 2km, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23033
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WA-M
Discontinued
34 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23065
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-SC-S1
Discontinued
35 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000T To 1000SX/LX Media Converter w/SFP Slot Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000T To 1000SX/LX Media Converter w/SFP Slot
SKU: 23067
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-SFP
Discontinued
36 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector
SKU: 22989
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-2112ST
Discontinued
37 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Multi-Mode 2km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Multi-Mode 2km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23038
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WB-M
Discontinued
38 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23096
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-M
Discontinued
39 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, ST Connector
SKU: 23101
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-ST-M
Discontinued
40 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23004
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312SC-S3
Discontinued
41 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 30 KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 30 KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22963
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312SC-S3
Discontinued
42 Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000Sx port LC connector500 m supported Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000Sx port LC connector500 m supported
SKU: 12474
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GSXLC
$165.73
Buy Now
43 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX  PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23046
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802P-WA-S2
Discontinued
44 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, ST Connector
SKU: 22990
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-2112ST-S3
Discontinued
45 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22987
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-2112SC-S3
Discontinued
46 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23060
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2802WA-S1
Discontinued
47 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX/SX Industrial Media Converter, with SFP Socket Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX/SX Industrial Media Converter, with SFP Socket
SKU: 23094
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-1000A-SFP
Discontinued
48 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX  PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23047
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-1802P-WB-S2
Discontinued
49 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 22991
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-2112WA-S2
Discontinued
50 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX SNMP Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector
SKU: 22993
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112SC
Discontinued
51 Antaira Technologies 10G XFP SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***) Antaira Technologies 10G XFP SR Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)
SKU: 23420
Manufacturer Part #: XFP-10G-M
Discontinued
52 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23098
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-S3
Discontinued
53 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 22992
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-2112WB-S2
Discontinued
54 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC
SKU: 23105
Manufacturer Part #: IMP-100A-M
Discontinued
55 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Harden Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, -40°~ 80°C Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Harden Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, -40°~ 80°C
SKU: 23097
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-M-T
Discontinued
56 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - Rx1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - Rx1550nm
SKU: 22966
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312WA-S2
Discontinued
57 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22994
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112SC-S1
Discontinued
58 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23007
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312WA-S2
Discontinued
59 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23035
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WA-S4
Discontinued
60 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX/S Harden Media Converter, with SFP Socket, -40°~ 75°C Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX/S Harden Media Converter, with SFP Socket, -40°~ 75°C
SKU: 23095
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-1000A-SFP-T
Discontinued
61 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, SM 2KM, ST Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, SM 2KM, ST Connector
SKU: 23102
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-ST-S3
Discontinued
62 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 22998
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112WA-S1
Discontinued
63 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23069
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WA-S1
Discontinued
64 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC
SKU: 23107
Manufacturer Part #: IMP-100A-S3
Discontinued
65 Moxa Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX LC 0.5 km -40 to 75°C Temperature range Moxa Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX LC 0.5 km -40 to 75°C Temperature range
SKU: 12475
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GSXLC-T
$226.13
Buy Now
66 IMC-21 Series  Entry-level Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX & 10BaseT to 10BaseFL Media Converter IMC-21 Series Entry-level Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX & 10BaseT to 10BaseFL Media Converter
SKU: 2461
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-21 Series
$229.00
67 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23066
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-SC-S2
Discontinued
68 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23070
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WA-S2
Discontinued
69 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23009
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312WB-S2
Discontinued
70 IMC-101 Series Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converters IMC-101 Series Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converters
SKU: 2462
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-101 Series
$229.00
71 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 22969
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312WB-S2
Discontinued
72 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Mode 50Km, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Mode 50Km, SC Connector
SKU: 23100
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-S5
Discontinued
73 Antaira Technologies 10G XFP LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***) Antaira Technologies 10G XFP LR Transceiver, Single-Mode 10KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)
SKU: 23421
Manufacturer Part #: XFP-10G-S10
Discontinued
74 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector
SKU: 22972
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312SC
Discontinued
75 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Managed Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector
SKU: 23011
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312SC
Discontinued
76 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Harden Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, -40°~ 80°C Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Harden Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, -40°~ 80°C
SKU: 23099
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-S3-T
Discontinued
77 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 22997
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112WA-M
Discontinued
78 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 22999
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112WA-S2
Discontinued
79 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60km, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60km, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23036
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WA-S6
Discontinued
80 ME51 Series Double-Strand: 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Fiber Converters ME51 Series Double-Strand: 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Fiber Converters
SKU: 2464
Manufacturer Part #: ME51 Series
$249.00
81 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23061
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-2802WB-S1
Discontinued
82 Antaira Technologies 16-Slot Unmanaged Universal Media Converter Rack, Compact Size, w/1 AC Power Supply Antaira Technologies 16-Slot Unmanaged Universal Media Converter Rack, Compact Size, w/1 AC Power Supply
SKU: 23086
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-RACK16S
Discontinued
83 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23000
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112WB-M
Discontinued
84 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), MultiMode 550M, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), MultiMode 550M, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23068
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WA-M
Discontinued
85 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23104
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-WB-S2
Discontinued
86 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23075
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WB-S1
Discontinued
87 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23103
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-100A-WA-S2
Discontinued
88 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C
SKU: 23108
Manufacturer Part #: IMP-100A-S3-T
Discontinued
89 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C
SKU: 23106
Manufacturer Part #: IMP-100A-M-T
Discontinued
90 Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000Lx port LC connector 10Km supported Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000Lx port LC connector 10Km supported
SKU: 12472
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLXLC
$297.75
Buy Now
91 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23008
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312WA-S4
Discontinued
92 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23012
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312SC-S1
Discontinued
93 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 80KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 80KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23030
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100SC-S8
Discontinued
94 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23074
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WB-M
Discontinued
95 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23076
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WB-S2
Discontinued
96 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 50KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 50KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22988
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-2112SC-S5
Discontinued
97 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23110
Manufacturer Part #: IMP-100A-WB-S2
Discontinued
98 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23037
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WA-S8
Discontinued
99 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - Rx1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - Rx1550nm
SKU: 22967
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312WA-S4
Discontinued
100 Antaira Technologies 16-Slot Unmanaged Universal Media Converter Rack, w/1 AC Power Supply
SKU: 23084
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-RACK16-AC
Discontinued
101 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 10KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22973
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312SC-S1
Discontinued
102 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B) SM 20KM SC, TX1310nm - RX1510nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B) SM 20KM SC, TX1310nm - RX1510nm
SKU: 23109
Manufacturer Part #: IMP-100A-WA-S2
Discontinued
103 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22995
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112SC-S2
Discontinued
104 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 50 KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 50 KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22964
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312SC-S5
Discontinued
105 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 50KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 50KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23005
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312SC-S5
Discontinued
106 Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 2 km transmission 0 to 60°C Temperature range Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 2 km transmission 0 to 60°C Temperature range
SKU: 12470
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLSXLC
$328.65
Buy Now
107 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23040
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WB-S4
Discontinued
108 Moxa Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX LC 10 km -40 to 75°C Temperature range Moxa Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX LC 10 km -40 to 75°C Temperature range
SKU: 12473
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLXLC-T
$345.50
Buy Now
109 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 100KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 100KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23026
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100SC-S100
Discontinued
110 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23071
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WA-S4
Discontinued
111 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 10Km supported Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 10Km supported
SKU: 12454
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G10ALC
$380.61
Buy Now
112 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60km, TX1490nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60km, TX1490nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23072
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WA-S6
Discontinued
113 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single Mode 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22974
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312SC-S3
Discontinued
114 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 10KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23001
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112WB-S1
Discontinued
115 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23013
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312SC-S3
Discontinued
116 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 120KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Media Converter, Single-Mode 120KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23027
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100SC-S120
Discontinued
117 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23041
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WB-S6
Discontinued
118 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23077
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WB-S4
Discontinued
119 Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 2 km transmission -40 to 85°C Temperature range Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 2 km transmission -40 to 85°C Temperature range
SKU: 12471
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLSXLC-T
$400.28
Buy Now
120 Antaira Technologies 16-Slot Unmanaged Universal Media Converter Rack, w/1 DC Power Supply
SKU: 23085
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-RACK16-DC
Discontinued
121 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) SNMP Managed Media Converter, SM 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23002
Manufacturer Part #: FCN-3112WB-S2
Discontinued
122 Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission 0 to 60 Temperature range Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission 0 to 60 Temperature range
SKU: 12466
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLHLC
$417.14
Buy Now
123 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60km, TX1550nm - RX1490nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 60km, TX1550nm - RX1490nm
SKU: 23078
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WB-S6
Discontinued
124 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23015
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WA-M
Discontinued
125 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1490nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1490nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23073
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WA-S8
Discontinued
126 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 10/100FX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23042
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-100WB-S8
Discontinued
127 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 10Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 10Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range
SKU: 12455
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G10ALC-T
$459.28
Buy Now
128 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, MultiMode 550M, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23019
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WB-M
Discontinued
129 Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission-40 to 85 Temperature range Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission-40 to 85 Temperature range
SKU: 12467
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLHLC-T
$477.53
Buy Now
130 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23016
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WA-S2
Discontinued
131 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 22976
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312WA-S2
Discontinued
132 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23010
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-2312WB-S4
Discontinued
133 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 50KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 50KM, SC Connector
SKU: 23014
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312SC-S5
Discontinued
134 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1310nm - Rx1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1310nm - Rx1550nm
SKU: 22968
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312WA-S6
Discontinued
135 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 22970
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312WB-S4
Discontinued
136 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1550nm - RX1490nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM), Single-Mode 80km, TX1550nm - RX1490nm
SKU: 23079
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-3002A-WB-S8
Discontinued
137 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single Mode 50KM, SC Connector Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Managed Media Converter, Single Mode 50KM, SC Connector
SKU: 22975
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312SC-S5
Discontinued
138 ME61 Series Single-Strand: 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Fiber Converters ME61 Series Single-Strand: 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Fiber Converters
SKU: 2463
Manufacturer Part #: ME61 Series
$569.00
139 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23017
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WA-S4
Discontinued
140 Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1550nm - Rx1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100TX To 100FX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1550nm - Rx1310nm
SKU: 22971
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-2312WB-S6
Discontinued
141 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1310nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 22977
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312WA-S4
Discontinued
142 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23020
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WB-S2
Discontinued
143 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 22979
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312WB-S2
Discontinued
144 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 22980
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312WB-S4
Discontinued
145 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1310nm
SKU: 23021
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WB-S4
Discontinued
146 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 20Km supported Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 20Km supported
SKU: 12458
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G20ALC
$686.80
Buy Now
147 Antaira Technologies 10GBase-R SFP+ to 10GBase-R SFP+ Media Converter Antaira Technologies 10GBase-R SFP+ to 10GBase-R SFP+ Media Converter
SKU: 23081
Manufacturer Part #: FCU-5002-SFP+
Discontinued
148 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 20Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 20Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range
SKU: 12459
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G20ALC-T
$762.64
Buy Now
149 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1490nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1490nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 22978
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312WA-S6
Discontinued
150 Moxa Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter (SFP) with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature Moxa Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter (SFP) with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
SKU: 12237
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-101G-T
$815.00
Buy Now
151 Moxa Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX LC 40 km -40 to 75°C Temperature range Moxa Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX LC 40 km -40 to 75°C Temperature range
SKU: 12469
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLHXLC-T
$832.08
Buy Now
152 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 10Km supported Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 10Km supported
SKU: 12456
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G10BLC
$834.28
Buy Now
153 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1490nm - RX1550nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-A) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1490nm - RX1550nm
SKU: 23018
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WA-S6
Discontinued
154 Antaira Technologies 10G Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC Antaira Technologies 10G Ethernet XFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 40kM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SKU: 23422
Manufacturer Part #: XFP-10G-S40
Discontinued
155 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 10Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 10Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range
SKU: 12457
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G10BLC-T
$905.90
Buy Now
156 Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000LHx port LC connector 40Km supported Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000LHx port LC connector 40Km supported
SKU: 12468
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GLHXLC
$907.30
Buy Now
157 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1550nm - RX1490nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 60KM, TX1550nm - RX1490nm
SKU: 23022
Manufacturer Part #: FCS-3312WB-S6
Discontinued
158 Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1490nm Antaira Technologies 10/100/1000TX To 1000LX Single Fiber (WDM-B) Managed Media Converter, Single-Mode 40KM, TX1550nm - RX1490nm
SKU: 22981
Manufacturer Part #: FCM-3312WB-S6
Discontinued
159 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 20Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 20Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range
SKU: 12461
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G20BLC-T
$1,441.53
Buy Now
160 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 20Km supported Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 20Km supported
SKU: 12460
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G20BLC
$1,498.60
Buy Now
161 Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000ZX port LC connector 80Km supported -40 to 75C Temperature range Moxa SFP Interface module with 1 1000ZX port LC connector 80Km supported -40 to 75C Temperature range
SKU: 12476
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1GZXLC-T
$1,570.23
Buy Now
162 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 40Km supported Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 40Km supported
SKU: 12462
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G40ALC
$1,772.48
Buy Now
163 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 40Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm LC connector 40Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range
SKU: 12463
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G40ALC-T
$1,844.10
Buy Now
164 Moxa 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX single mode SC smart relay output alarm Link-Fault-Pass-Through 80 km Moxa 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX single mode SC smart relay output alarm Link-Fault-Pass-Through 80 km
SKU: 12238
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-101-S-SC-80
$1,900.00
Buy Now
165 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 40Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 40Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range
SKU: 12464
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G40BLC
$1,945.23
Buy Now
166 Moxa 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX single mode SC smart relay output alarm Link-Fault-Pass-Through with -40~75 C 80 km Moxa 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX single mode SC smart relay output alarm Link-Fault-Pass-Through with -40~75 C 80 km
SKU: 12239
Manufacturer Part #: IMC-101-S-SC-80-T
$2,016.66
Buy Now
167 Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 40Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range Moxa WDM-type (BiDi) SFP Interface module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm LC connector 40Km supported support -40 to 75 degree Temperature range
SKU: 12465
Manufacturer Part #: SFP-1G40BLC-T
$2,028.09
Buy Now
168 Antaira Technologies 10G XFP ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***) Antaira Technologies 10G XFP ER Transceiver, Single-Mode 80KM / LC / 1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC (*** Cisco Compatible ***)
SKU: 23423
Manufacturer Part #: XFP-10G-S80
Discontinued
1