Moxa Multi Mode - SC Connector Industrial Wide Temp (-40~75C) Managaed Switch with 3x 10/100BT ports and 2x 100F ports
Moxa Multi Mode - SC Connector Industrial Wide Temp (-40~75C) Managaed Switch with 3x 10/100BT ports and 2x 100F ports
 Part Number: EDS-505A-MM-SC-T   SKU Number: 12125
Price:
$1,476.75
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Multi Mode - SC Connector Industrial Wide Temp (-40~75C) Managaed Switch with 3x 10/100BT ports and 2x 100F ports
Resources
EDS-505A Series Datasheet   3.68 MB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-505A-MM-SC-T
Moxa Multi Mode - SC Connector Industrial Wide Temp (-40~75C) Managaed Switch with 3x 10/100BT ports and 2x 100F ports
$1,476.75
Quantity: