Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connector -40 to 75¢XC
Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connector -40 to 75¢XC
 Part Number: EDS-408A-MM-ST-T   SKU Number: 12118
Price:
$1,327.76
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connector -40 to 75¢XC
Resources
EDS-408A Series Datasheet   728.83 kB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-408A-MM-ST-T
Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports ST connector -40 to 75¢XC
$1,327.76
Quantity: