Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connector 0 to 60¢XC
Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connector 0 to 60¢XC
 Part Number: EDS-408A-MM-SC   SKU Number: 12115
Price:
$1,153.93
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connector 0 to 60¢XC
Resources
EDS-408A Series Datasheet   728.83 kB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-408A-MM-SC
Moxa Entry-level Managed Redundant Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports SC connector 0 to 60¢XC
$1,153.93
Quantity: