Moxa Entry level Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 3x 10/100 BaseTx ports 2 single mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VLANand QoS ST connector with -40
Moxa Entry level Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 3x 10/100 BaseTx ports 2 single mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VLANand QoS ST connector with -40
 Part Number: EDS-405A-SS-SC-T   SKU Number: 12103
Price:
$1,447.52
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Entry level Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 3x 10/100 BaseTx ports 2 single mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VLANand QoS ST connector with -40
Resources
EDS-405A Series Datasheet   728.83 kB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-405A-SS-SC-T
Moxa Entry level Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 3x 10/100 BaseTx ports 2 single mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VLANand QoS ST connector with -40
$1,447.52
Quantity: