Moxa Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3x 100BaseFX ports multi mode SC
Moxa Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3x 100BaseFX ports multi mode SC
 Part Number: EDS-309-3M-SC   SKU Number: 12093
Price:
$844.13
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3x 100BaseFX ports multi mode SC
Resources
EDS-309 Series Datasheet   889.53 kB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-309-3M-SC
Moxa Industrial Ethernet Switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3x 100BaseFX ports multi mode SC
$844.13
Quantity: