Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector -10 to 60°C
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector -10 to 60°C
 Part Number: EDS-208A-S-SC   SKU Number: 12077
Price:
$648.27
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector -10 to 60°C
Resources
EDS-208A Series Datasheet   489.09 kB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-208A-S-SC
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector -10 to 60°C
$648.27
Quantity: