Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors -40 to 75°C
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors -40 to 75°C
 Part Number: EDS-208A-MM-SC-T   SKU Number: 12070
Price:
$561.60
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors -40 to 75°C
Resources
EDS-208A Series Datasheet   489.09 kB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors -40 to 75°C
$561.60
Quantity: