Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector -40 to 75°C
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector -40 to 75°C
 Part Number: EDS-208A-M-ST-T   SKU Number: 12076
Price:
$426.40
Click any image to see a larger version.
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector -40 to 75°C
Resources
EDS-208A Series Datasheet   489.09 kB
Main Product  
Part Number:EDS-208A-M-ST-T
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector -40 to 75°C
$426.40
Quantity: